Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Joy Altepeter

Joy Altepeter

Aide - Media
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Austin Amundson

Austin Amundson

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Milton Anderson

Milton Anderson

Teacher - Art
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Jessica Arndt

Jessica Arndt

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Shreen Arora

Shreen Arora

Physical Therapist
Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Amanda Baitz

Amanda Baitz

Occupational Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Natalie Bonilla

Natalie Bonilla

Building Based Substitute
Southwestern Middle School
Kasee Burkhalter

Kasee Burkhalter

Cafeteria Manager
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Mike Burton

Mike Burton

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Kelly Carpenter

Kelly Carpenter

Instructional Coach
Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Curriculum
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Beth Crum

Beth Crum

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Jasmine Doss-Turner

Jasmine Doss-Turner

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Tom Eisan

Tom Eisan

Teacher - Band
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Christine Eitreim

Christine Eitreim

Nurse - RN
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Natalie Farrell

Natalie Farrell

Technical Specialist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Technology
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Sasha Gray

Sasha Gray

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Sarah Gustin

Sarah Gustin

Principal
Southwestern Middle School
Administration
Jack Han

Jack Han

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Emily Hardy

Emily Hardy

School Based Youth Liaison
Southwestern Middle School
Elizabeth Hofmeyer

Elizabeth Hofmeyer

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Lindsey Jackson

Lindsey Jackson

Counselor
Southwestern Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Special Education
Keaira Maxson

Keaira Maxson

General Custodian
Southwestern Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Patrick McClamroch

Patrick McClamroch

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Joseph McCormick

Joseph McCormick

General Custodian
Southwestern Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kelly McKee

Kelly McKee

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Kylee McKee

Kylee McKee

Interventionist
Southwestern Middle School
Leslie McKee

Leslie McKee

Secretary - Principal
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Arianne Menon

Arianne Menon

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Deborah Mitchell

Deborah Mitchell

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Kimberly Owens

Kimberly Owens

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kelly Peckinpaugh

Kelly Peckinpaugh

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Amanda Pfeiffer

Amanda Pfeiffer

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Emily Phillips

Emily Phillips

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Jennifer Pike

Jennifer Pike

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Patricia Poore

Patricia Poore

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Alexandria Price

Alexandria Price

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Melanie Quinlisk

Melanie Quinlisk

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Rebecca Redman

Rebecca Redman

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Hagen Rhodes

Hagen Rhodes

Student Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Student Teacher
Camden Ritchie

Camden Ritchie

Teacher - Choir
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Carla Roberts

Carla Roberts

Bus Aide
Southwestern Middle School
Transportation
Adam Schenk

Adam Schenk

Building Based Substitute
Southwestern Middle School
Ciarra Schultz

Ciarra Schultz

Speech Pathologist
James Cole Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Scott Schulz

Scott Schulz

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Laynah Sheets

Laynah Sheets

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Summer Shockey

Summer Shockey

Behavior Facilitator
Battle Ground Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Dacota Shockley

Dacota Shockley

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 63 constituents