Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Peter Anders

Peter Anders

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Milton Anderson

Milton Anderson

Teacher - Art
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Lyndsay Beard

Lyndsay Beard

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Lauren Benham

Lauren Benham

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Heather Brown

Heather Brown

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Kasee Burkhalter

Kasee Burkhalter

Cafeteria Manager
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Mike Burton

Mike Burton

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Madisen Campbell

Madisen Campbell

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Cassidy Cox

Cassidy Cox

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Beth Crum

Beth Crum

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Melissa Eddy

Melissa Eddy

Instructional Coach
Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Curriculum
Tom Eisan

Tom Eisan

Teacher - Band
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Christine Eitreim

Christine Eitreim

Nurse - RN
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Natalie Farrell

Natalie Farrell

Technical Specialist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Technology
Christine Finger

Christine Finger

Physical Therapist
Battle Ground Elementary School, Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Alice Francis

Alice Francis

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Kristy Gaskin

Kristy Gaskin

Speech Pathologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Tina Goff

Tina Goff

Specialist
Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kimberly Graham

Kimberly Graham

Occupational Therapist
James Cole Elementary School, Dayton Elementary School, Mayflower Mill Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Sarah Gustin

Sarah Gustin

Principal
Southwestern Middle School
Administration
Emily Hardy

Emily Hardy

School Based Youth Liaison
Southwestern Middle School
Lisa Headley

Lisa Headley

Secretary - Principal
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Elizabeth Hofmeyer

Elizabeth Hofmeyer

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Lindsey Jackson

Lindsey Jackson

Counselor
Southwestern Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
Arwyn Jacobs

Arwyn Jacobs

Building Based Substitute
Southwestern Middle School
Elizabeth Kincade

Elizabeth Kincade

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Nicole LeCuyer

Nicole LeCuyer

Psychologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Dawnyel Lynch

Dawnyel Lynch

General Custodian
Southwestern Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Keaira Maxson

Keaira Maxson

General Custodian
Southwestern Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Alisha McDole

Alisha McDole

Aide - EL
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Kelly McKee

Kelly McKee

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Leslie McKee

Leslie McKee

Aide - Clerical
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Arianne Menon

Arianne Menon

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Andrew Miller

Andrew Miller

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Kimberly Owens

Kimberly Owens

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kelly Peckinpaugh

Kelly Peckinpaugh

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Jennifer Pike

Jennifer Pike

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Patricia Poore

Patricia Poore

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Alexandria Price

Alexandria Price

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Melanie Quinlisk

Melanie Quinlisk

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Rebecca Redman

Rebecca Redman

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Camden Ritchie

Camden Ritchie

Teacher - Choir
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Carla Roberts

Carla Roberts

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Kristina Schidler

Kristina Schidler

Head Custodian
Southwestern Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Scott Schulz

Scott Schulz

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Mandy Smith

Mandy Smith

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Alicia Spray

Alicia Spray

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Chris Steindorff

Chris Steindorff

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 55 constituents