Tippecanoe School Corporation

Staff Directory

Lori Ahrens

Lori Ahrens

Occupational Therapist
Wea Ridge Elementary School, Woodland Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Special Education
Milton Anderson

Milton Anderson

Teacher - Art
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Sheena Baird

Sheena Baird

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Aaron Baker

Aaron Baker

Teacher - Engineering & Technology
Southwestern Middle School
Career & Technical Education
Heather Brown

Heather Brown

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Mike Burton

Mike Burton

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Social Studies
Amy Carney

Amy Carney

Speech Pathologist
Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Paulette Chase

Paulette Chase

Health Aide
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Beth Crum

Beth Crum

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
Candace Dallinger

Candace Dallinger

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Judy Dykstra

Judy Dykstra

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Tom Eisan

Tom Eisan

Teacher - Band
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Kimberly Emerick

Kimberly Emerick

Specialist
Dayton Elementary School, Klondike Elementary School, Battle Ground Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School
Special Education
Gavra Facemyer

Gavra Facemyer

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Misty Falk

Misty Falk

Aide - EL
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Tammy George

Tammy George

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Jasmine Gutierrez

Jasmine Gutierrez

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Christopher Hamm

Christopher Hamm

Psychologist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Lisa Headley

Lisa Headley

Secretary - Principal
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Norma Hernandez

Norma Hernandez

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Michelle Hinson

Michelle Hinson

Aide - Special Education One-on-One
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Sara Lynn

Sara Lynn

Long Term Substitute
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Jennifer McCutcheon

Jennifer McCutcheon

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Tiffany McGill

Tiffany McGill

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Susan McRoberts

Susan McRoberts

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Arianne Menon

Arianne Menon

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Mathematics
Donita Navarra

Donita Navarra

Food Service Assistant
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Christine Pattison

Christine Pattison

Physical Therapist
Hershey Elementary School, Mintonye Elementary School, Wyandotte Elementary School, East Tipp Middle School, Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Kelly Peckinpaugh

Kelly Peckinpaugh

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
PE/Health
James Polk

James Polk

Technical Specialist
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Technology
Sarah Powley

Sarah Powley

Instructional Coach
Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School, McCutcheon High School
Curriculum
Megan Pursell

Megan Pursell

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Family & Consumer Science
Robin Pyle

Robin Pyle

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Melanie Quinlisk

Melanie Quinlisk

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Rebecca Redman

Rebecca Redman

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Camden Ritchie

Camden Ritchie

Teacher - Choir
Southwestern Middle School
Fine Arts
Carla Roberts

Carla Roberts

Aide - Special Education Resource Room
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Alice Scheel

Alice Scheel

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
Theresa Schrader

Theresa Schrader

Cafeteria Manager
Southwestern Middle School
Nutrition Services
Kendra Snedeker

Kendra Snedeker

General Custodian
Southwestern Middle School
Buildings and Grounds
Kyle Spray

Kyle Spray

Principal
Southwestern Middle School
Administration
Jim Stalker

Jim Stalker

Media Specialist
Battle Ground Middle School, East Tipp Middle School, Klondike Middle School, Southwestern Middle School, Wainwright Middle School, Wea Ridge Middle School
Curriculum
Shanda Stall

Shanda Stall

Aide - Interventionist
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Chris Steindorff

Chris Steindorff

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Science
Emily Tierney

Emily Tierney

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
Special Education
David Ungaro

David Ungaro

Aide - Media
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Shari Van Hook

Shari Van Hook

Nurse
Mintonye Elementary School, Southwestern Middle School
Health Services
Denise Walker

Denise Walker

Teacher
Southwestern Middle School
English
Stephanie Watson

Stephanie Watson

Aide - Clerical
Southwestern Middle School
Support Staff
Kimberly Weston

Kimberly Weston

Counselor
Southwestern Middle School
Student Services (Counselors)
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 52 constituents
Powered by Finalsite